Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11072 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 147 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Habibganj (HBJ) at 10:17 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Bhadohi (BOY) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 05:10 PM 44 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:50 PM 42 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:15 PM 39 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:20 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:55 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 11:01 PM 138 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 11:30 PM 120 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Departed 12:20 AM 122 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 12:45 AM 120 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 01:18 AM 120 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Departed 02:40 AM 145 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Departed 04:30 AM 162 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 02:13 AM 02:18 AM Departed 04:49 AM 156 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Departed 05:14 AM 153 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 06:05 AM 150 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Departed 06:53 AM 143 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 07:40 AM 130 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Departed 08:32 AM 145 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Departed 09:02 AM 145 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 09:52 AM 137 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 10:17 AM 147 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11072,11072 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 running status,11072 train,running status of 11072 ,Current status of 11072,www.11072runningstatus.com,11072 current running status,train running status 11072,11072 live running status,11072 current status,11072 kamayani express,kamayani express running status 11072,rail enquiry