Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11072 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 101 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sukhi Sewaniyan (SUW) at 08:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 03:50 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Bhadohi (BOY) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 05:58 PM 92 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:22 PM 74 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:38 PM 62 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:20 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:52 PM 32 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 11:14 PM 151 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 12:03 AM 153 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Departed 12:53 AM 155 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 01:12 AM 147 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 01:41 AM 143 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Departed 02:40 AM 145 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Departed 04:16 AM 148 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 02:13 AM 02:18 AM Departed 04:34 AM 141 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Departed 05:00 AM 139 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 05:48 AM 133 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Departed 06:33 AM 123 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 07:15 AM 105 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Departed 07:48 AM 101 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Departed 08:18 AM 101 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11072,11072 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 running status,11072 train,running status of 11072 ,Current status of 11072,www.11072runningstatus.com,train running status 11072,11072 current running status,11072 current status,11072 kamayani express,11072 live running status,kamayani express running status 11072,rail enquiry