Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11072 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lohgara (LOG) at 09:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Bhadohi (BOY) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 05:05 PM 39 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:44 PM 36 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:12 PM 36 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:20 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:06 PM 14 Mins. Before
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 02:13 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:47 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 10:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 09:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11072,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,11072 train running status,11072 running status,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 train,Live status of train no 11072,train no 11072,11072 current running status,running status of 11072 ,11072 current status,11072 kamayani express,train 11072,Current status of 11072,11072 live status,rail enquiry