Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11072 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 21st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Barahmuafi (BQF) at 10:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 03:50 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Bhadohi (BOY) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 05:22 PM 56 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:55 PM 47 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:23 PM 47 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:20 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:05 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 10:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 02:13 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:47 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 10:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of November 2014 at 11:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11072,11072 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,11072 running status,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 train,current status of train no 11072,Current status of 11072,running status of 11072 ,www.11072runningstatus.com,11072 kamayani exp,train no 11072,train running status 11072,11072 kamayani express,11072 current running status,rail enquiry