Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11072 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (05-03-2015) running status for Kamayani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:20 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 02:13 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:47 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 10:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 12:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11072,11072 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,11072 running status,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 train,Live status of train no 11072,train no 11072,running status of 11072 ,Current status of 11072,current status of train no 11072,11072 current running status,train 11072,11072 kamayani express,T.NO. 11072,rail enquiry