Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thane (TNA) at 01:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:22 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 01:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,11071 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 running status,11071 kamayni tren ranig informesan,11071 current running status,Running position 11071,Running status of 11071,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,11071 train,train no 11071,11071 live running status,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,rail enquiry