Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 05:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:35 PM 30 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:29 PM 44 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:47 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:23 PM 35 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:14 PM 31 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:43 PM 30 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:23 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:47 PM 22 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:33 PM 29 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:52 PM 29 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:18 PM 35 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:55 PM No Delay
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:59 PM 16 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:24 PM 16 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:58 AM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 03:16 AM 68 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Departed 03:32 AM 62 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Departed 04:33 AM 63 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Departed 05:03 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,11071 train running status,11071 running status,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 current running status,Running status of 11071,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,11071 train,11071 live running status,11071 kamayani express running status,train 11071,11071 Runing status,rail enquiry