Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) at 08:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:22 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:30 PM 8 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:09 PM 24 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:11 PM 23 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:35 PM 24 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:12 PM 34 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:52 PM 44 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:35 PM 52 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:03 PM 53 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 08:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,11071 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 running status,11071 kamayni tren ranig informesan,11071 current running status,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,Running status of 11071,11071 train,Running position 11071,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,11071 live running status,train 11071,rail enquiry