Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-05-2015) running status for Kamayani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:22 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 07:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,11071 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,11071 train running status,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 kamayni tren ranig informesan,11071 current running status,11071 train,Running status of 11071,train 11071,train no 11071,Running position 11071,11071 live running status,11071 kamayani express,11071 Runing status,rail enquiry