Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Kamayani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 11:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,11071 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,11071 running status,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 current running status,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,Running status of 11071,11071 live running status,11071 kamayani express running status,11071 Runing status,train no 11071,train running status 11071,rail enquiry