Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 250 Minutes
Train Arrived at Link Jn. Cabin (LKJN) at 07:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Departed 06:05 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 06:31 PM 333 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 06:56 PM 331 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 08:30 PM 325 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 09:22 PM 337 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:47 PM 04:50 PM Departed 10:53 PM 365 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 11:50 PM 367 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 12:22 AM 369 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 12:56 AM 358 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Departed 01:20 AM 355 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 02:00 AM 356 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 02:19 AM 356 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 02:44 AM 361 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 03:20 AM 325 Mins. Late
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 04:13 AM 330 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 04:38 AM 330 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Departed 05:48 AM 328 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 06:21 AM 323 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 07:34 AM 326 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Departed 07:50 AM 320 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Departed 08:33 AM 303 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Departed 09:06 AM 291 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 09:50 AM 260 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 10:51 AM 291 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Departed 11:34 AM 286 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 12:22 PM 291 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Departed 12:50 PM 293 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 01:09 PM 295 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Departed 03:00 PM 300 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Departed 04:11 PM 307 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 04:33 PM 288 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Departed 04:50 PM 285 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 06:09 PM 284 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 06:31 PM 283 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Departed 08:10 PM 265 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,11071 train running status,11071 running status,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 current running status,Running status of 11071,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,11071 live running status,11071 train,11071 kamayani express running status,train 11071,train no 11071,rail enquiry