Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Atgaon (ATG) at 02:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:00 AM 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:06 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 02:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11071,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11071,kamayani express 11071 running status,11071 running status,11071 train running status,Running status of 11071,11071 current running status,11071 train,www.find kamayanexpress 11071,trian ranig informesan kamayni 11071,11071 live running status,Rail 11071kamayani express current running status,train 11071,train no 11071,11071 kamayani express running status,rail enquiry