Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11058 - Asr Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Asr Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 01:01 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:20 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:20 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:07 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 02:50 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:25 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Budni (BNI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:20 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Nimbhora (NB) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Savda (SAV) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 07:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11058,11058 running status,11058 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11058,train enquiry of 11058 dadar express,train no 11058 running status,11058 current running status,www.11058runningstatus.com,train running status 11058,11058 train,running status of 11058,running status of train 11058,train 11058,11058 train status,train no 11058,rail enquiry