Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11058 - Asr Ltt Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Arrived at Vaghli (VGL) at 08:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:54 AM 9 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:15 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:14 AM 3 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:31 AM 4 Mins. Late
Goraya (GRY) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Departed 11:00 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:13 PM 10 Mins. Before
Malerkotla (MET) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 01:01 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:28 PM 27 Mins. Late
Nabha (NBA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Departed 02:20 PM 54 Mins. Late
Patiala (PTA) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:50 PM 60 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:13 PM 38 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:25 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:20 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:49 PM 40 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Departed 05:09 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:27 PM 36 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 05:36 PM 36 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:49 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:05 PM 31 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:39 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Departed 06:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:13 PM 27 Mins. Late
Rathdhana (RDDE) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:25 PM 24 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:33 PM 22 Mins. Late
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:52 PM 22 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Departed 08:14 PM 23 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:20 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:15 PM 12 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Departed 09:40 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 09:58 PM 16 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:26 PM 2 Mins. Before
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Departed 11:03 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Departed 01:10 AM 37 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Departed 02:38 AM 57 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Departed 03:17 AM 72 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 02:50 AM 02:58 AM Departed 03:55 AM 65 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Departed 04:39 AM 68 Mins. Late
Sonagir (SOR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Departed 04:58 AM 62 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Departed 05:24 AM 71 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Departed 06:01 AM 71 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Departed 06:45 AM 82 Mins. Late
Basai (BZY) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Departed 07:01 AM 82 Mins. Late
Talbahat (TBT) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Departed 07:25 AM 89 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:39 AM 06:41 AM Departed 08:03 AM 84 Mins. Late
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 08:17 AM 76 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 08:28 AM 78 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Departed 09:37 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 10:05 AM 26 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Departed 10:38 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:50 AM 25 Mins. Late
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM Departed 12:07 PM 25 Mins. Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Departed 12:27 PM 30 Mins. Late
Budni (BNI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 01:11 PM 38 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:20 PM 36 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:43 PM 28 Mins. Late
Banapura (BPF) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Departed 02:15 PM 31 Mins. Late
Timarni (TBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:36 PM 28 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:52 PM 28 Mins. Late
Khirkiya (KKN) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:19 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chhanera (CAER) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:41 PM 25 Mins. Late
Talvadya (TLV) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:44 PM 4 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:34 PM 16 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:56 PM 13 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:14 PM 16 Mins. Late
Nimbhora (NB) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:24 PM 16 Mins. Late
Savda (SAV) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:40 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:49 PM 31 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:32 PM 39 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11058,11058 running status,11058 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11058,train enquiry of 11058 dadar express,11058 current running status,11058 train,running status of 11058,train no 11058 running status,train running status 11058,www.11058runningstatus.com,train no 11058,train 11058,running status of train 11058,11058 train status,rail enquiry