Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11058 - Asr Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 08:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:55 AM 10 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:41 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:13 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:33 AM 6 Mins. Late
Goraya (GRY) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:49 AM 9 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Departed 11:04 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Malerkotla (MET) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 12:58 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 01:01 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:20 PM 19 Mins. Late
Nabha (NBA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Departed 02:03 PM 37 Mins. Late
Patiala (PTA) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Departed 03:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:20 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 05:04 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:21 PM 30 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 05:29 PM 29 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:44 PM 28 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:01 PM 27 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:18 PM 24 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:36 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:51 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:09 PM 23 Mins. Late
Rathdhana (RDDE) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:24 PM 23 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:33 PM 22 Mins. Late
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:52 PM 22 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Departed 08:13 PM 22 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:20 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 02:50 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:39 AM 06:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Budni (BNI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Nimbhora (NB) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Savda (SAV) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11058,11058 running status,11058 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11058,train enquiry of 11058 dadar express,11058 train,train no 11058 running status,11058 current running status,running status of 11058,train no 11058,train running status 11058,train 11058,www.11058runningstatus.com,11058 train status,running status of train 11058,rail enquiry