Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11058 - Asr Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) at 04:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:54 AM 9 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:17 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:38 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:13 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:31 AM 4 Mins. Late
Goraya (GRY) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Departed 10:59 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:30 PM 7 Mins. Late
Malerkotla (MET) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 12:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 01:01 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:12 PM 11 Mins. Late
Nabha (NBA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Departed 01:43 PM 17 Mins. Late
Patiala (PTA) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:56 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:12 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:20 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:20 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:07 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 02:50 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:25 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Gulabhganj (GLG) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Sanchi (SCI) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Budni (BNI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:20 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Nimbhora (NB) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Savda (SAV) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 04:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11058,11058 running status,11058 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11058,train no 11058 running status,11058 train,11058 current running status,train enquiry of 11058 dadar express,running status of 11058,train no 11058,train 11058,11058 live running status,11058 train status,train running status 11058,11058 live status,rail enquiry