Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11057 - Amritsar Express
Running train status for 21st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-11-2014) running status for Amritsar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:30 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:02 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:30 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Savda (SAV) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Nimbhora (NB) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Budni (BNI) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Sanchi (SCI) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Gulabhganj (GLG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:10 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:08 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:15 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Badli (BHD) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:20 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 04:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of November 2014 at 07:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11057,11057 train running status,11057 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11057,current runnig status 11057,Train running status 11057,11057 live train panipat,running status of 11057,Train 11057 running status,11057 live running status,Curent position of 11057,11057running train status,11057 train,11057 train status,11057 running train status,rail enquiry