Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11057 - Amritsar Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 91 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kotra (KTRA) at 10:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:45 PM Departed 11:45 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:13 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:41 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:47 AM 4 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:07 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nasik Road (NK) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:17 AM 2 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:23 AM 18 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:25 AM 22 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Departed 06:04 AM 31 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:44 AM 36 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Savda (SAV) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:32 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nimbhora (NB) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:44 AM 31 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:56 AM 33 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:16 AM 33 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:39 AM 36 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:25 AM 10 Mins. Before
Talvadya (TLV) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:56 AM 3 Mins. Late
Chhanera (CAER) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Departed 10:43 AM 7 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Departed 11:10 AM 6 Mins. Late
Timarni (TBN) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Banapura (BPF) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Departed 01:07 PM 63 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:38 PM 48 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 02:21 PM 68 Mins. Late
Budni (BNI) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Departed 02:35 PM 70 Mins. Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 03:23 PM 80 Mins. Late
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 03:39 PM 80 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:58 PM 80 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:29 PM 84 Mins. Late
Sanchi (SCI) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 05:29 PM 108 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 05:41 PM 105 Mins. Late
Gulabhganj (GLG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 06:01 PM 105 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 06:19 PM 109 Mins. Late
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 06:42 PM 106 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Departed 07:05 PM 85 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 07:47 PM 86 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Departed 08:21 PM 90 Mins. Late
Talbahat (TBT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Departed 08:53 PM 92 Mins. Late
Basai (BZY) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 09:17 PM 101 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 09:30 PM 100 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:30 PM 08:38 PM Departed 10:00 PM 92 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Departed 10:31 PM 91 Mins. Late
Sonagir (SOR) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 10:44 PM 91 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:10 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:08 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:10 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Badli (BHD) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 06:21 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:20 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 04:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:03 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:25 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Jamdha (JMD) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Rajmane (RM) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Mordad Tanda (MWK) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Shirud (SHF) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Borvihir (BRVR) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Mohadi Prgn Lng (MHAD) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Dhule (DHI) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11057,11057 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11057,11057 running status,Train running status 11057,current runnig status 11057,Curent position of 11057,11057 live train panipat,Train 11057 running status,running status of 11057,11057 live running status,11057 train,11057 train status,live runnin train status of 11057,running status of train no. 11057,rail enquiry