Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11041 - Cstm Chennai Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rayalcheruvu (RLO) at 08:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 02:12 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:14 PM 2 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:41 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:03 PM 3 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:54 PM 6 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:31 PM 8 Mins. Before
Khadki (KK) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:38 PM 11 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM Departed 05:53 PM 7 Mins. Before
Daund Jn (DD) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:25 PM No Delay
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:28 PM 45 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:48 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:47 AM 40 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 02:10 AM 31 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Yadgir (YG) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Departed 03:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Departed 03:53 AM 18 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:33 AM 25 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:21 AM 43 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Departed 06:14 AM 51 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Departed 07:05 AM 50 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 08:10 AM 77 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11041,11041 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11041,11041 running status,train no 11041 running status,11041 train seat availability,11041 train status,train running status 11041,train no 11041,train 11041 running status,11041 seat availability,running status of 11041,running status of train 11041,11041 train live status ,11041 train,rail enquiry