Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11041 - Cstm Chennai Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Palasdari (PDI) at 04:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 02:12 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 02:37 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:57 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:12 PM 15 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:05 PM 22 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Khadki (KK) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 04:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11041,11041 train running status,11041 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11041,train no 11041 running status,train running status 11041,11041 train seat availability,train no 11041,11041 train status,train 11041 running status,11041 seat availability,running status of 11041,running status of train 11041,11041 train,11041 current status,rail enquiry