Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11041 - Cstm Chennai Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Daund Jn. (DD) at 07:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 02:12 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 02:37 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:57 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:03 PM 6 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:49 PM 6 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:50 PM 21 Mins. Late
Khadki (KK) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:56 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:00 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:13 PM 13 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 08:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11041,11041 train running status,11041 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11041,train no 11041 running status,11041 train seat availability,train no 11041,train running status 11041,11041 train status,train 11041 running status,running status of 11041,11041 seat availability,11041 train,running status of train 11041,train 11041,rail enquiry