RailEnquiry

Loading..

11041 Cstm Chennai Express Live Running Status - 19 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kurduvadi Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1 Source Source No Delay 02:00 PM 02:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dadar Central (DR) 1 02:12 PM 02:15 PM 3 Mins 02:15 PM 02:17 PM 2 Mins 8 Kms 5
3 Thane (TNA) 1 02:37 PM 02:40 PM 3 Mins 02:40 PM 02:42 PM 2 Mins 33 Kms -
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1 02:57 PM 03:06 PM 9 Mins 03:00 PM 03:10 PM 10 Mins 53 Kms -
5 Karjat Jn (KJT) 1 03:43 PM 03:53 PM 10 Mins 03:45 PM 03:58 PM 13 Mins 99 Kms -
6 Lonavala (LNL) 1 04:29 PM 04:35 PM 6 Mins 04:30 PM 04:38 PM 8 Mins 127 Kms -
7 Khadki (KK) 1 05:27 PM 05:35 PM 8 Mins 05:28 PM 05:36 PM 8 Mins 185 Kms 1
8 Pune Jn (PUNE) 1 06:00 PM 05:50 PM 10M Before 06:10 PM 06:13 PM 3 Mins 191 Kms -
9 Daund Jn (DD) 1 07:25 PM 07:30 PM 5 Mins 07:30 PM 07:40 PM 10 Mins 266 Kms 5
10 Kurduvadi Jn (KWV) 1 09:43 PM 09:54 PM 11 Mins 09:45 PM 10:04 PM 19 Mins 375 Kms 2
11 Solapur (SUR) 1 11:15 PM 11:15 PM No Delay 11:25 PM 11:25 PM No Delay 454 Kms 3
12 Gulbarga (GR) 2 01:07 AM 01:07 AM No Delay 01:10 AM 01:10 AM No Delay 567 Kms 2
13 Shahabad (SDB) 2 01:39 AM 01:39 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 593 Kms 2
14 Wadi Jn (WADI) 2 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 604 Kms 2
15 Yadgir (YG) 2 03:04 AM 03:04 AM No Delay 03:06 AM 03:06 AM No Delay 642 Kms -
16 Krishna (KSN) 2 03:35 AM 03:35 AM No Delay 03:37 AM 03:37 AM No Delay 686 Kms -
17 Raichur Jn (RC) 2 04:08 AM 04:08 AM No Delay 04:10 AM 04:10 AM No Delay 711 Kms -
18 Mantralayam Road (MALM) 2 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 739 Kms -
19 Adoni (AD) 2 05:23 AM 05:23 AM No Delay 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 780 Kms -
20 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 2 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 832 Kms 6
21 Gooty Jn (GY) 2 06:53 AM 06:53 AM No Delay 06:55 AM 06:55 AM No Delay 860 Kms -
22 Tadipatri (TU) 2 07:34 AM 07:34 AM No Delay 07:36 AM 07:36 AM No Delay 908 Kms -
23 Kondapuram (KDP) 2 08:13 AM 08:13 AM No Delay 08:15 AM 08:15 AM No Delay 936 Kms -
24 Muddanuru (MOO) 2 08:38 AM 08:38 AM No Delay 08:40 AM 08:40 AM No Delay 961 Kms -
25 Yerraguntla (YA) 2 09:03 AM 09:03 AM No Delay 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 978 Kms -
26 Kamalapuram (KKM) 2 09:21 AM 09:21 AM No Delay 09:22 AM 09:22 AM No Delay 993 Kms -
27 Kadapa (HX) 2 10:03 AM 10:03 AM No Delay 10:05 AM 10:05 AM No Delay 1017 Kms 1
28 Nandalur (NRE) 2 10:48 AM 10:48 AM No Delay 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 1056 Kms -
29 Razampeta (RJP) 2 11:03 AM 11:03 AM No Delay 11:05 AM 11:05 AM No Delay 1067 Kms -
30 Koduru (KOU) 2 11:38 AM 11:38 AM No Delay 11:40 AM 11:40 AM No Delay 1101 Kms -
31 Renigunta Jn (RU) 2 01:40 PM 01:40 PM No Delay 01:45 PM 01:45 PM No Delay 1142 Kms -
32 Puttur (PUT) 2 02:08 PM 02:08 PM No Delay 02:10 PM 02:10 PM No Delay 1165 Kms -
33 Tiruttani (TRT) 2 02:38 PM 02:38 PM No Delay 02:40 PM 02:40 PM No Delay 1197 Kms -
34 Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 2 03:03 PM 03:03 PM No Delay 03:05 PM 03:05 PM No Delay 1210 Kms -
35 Perambur (PER) 2 03:53 PM 03:53 PM No Delay 03:55 PM 03:55 PM No Delay 1279 Kms 1
36 Chennai Central (MAS) 2 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1285 Kms 8
Journey Done: 8 hrs 4 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 10:06 PM
No Options are Available