Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hatkanagale (HTK) at 04:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:01 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 04:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,11039 train running status,trainenquiary 11039,running status of 11039,11039 train,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,train no 11039,11039 maharashtra express running status,11039 maharashtra express,train running status 11039,11039 current running status,current running position of train 11039,rail enquiry