Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 25th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 11:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:59 PM 11 Mins. Late
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:11 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:50 PM 36 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:05 PM 30 Mins. Late
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:25 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:45 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Departed 06:01 PM 28 Mins. Late
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:11 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:21 PM 31 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:40 PM 33 Mins. Late
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:57 PM 31 Mins. Late
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:23 PM 32 Mins. Late
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:37 PM 33 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:51 PM 26 Mins. Late
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:05 PM 26 Mins. Late
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:24 PM 25 Mins. Late
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:58 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:21 PM 38 Mins. Late
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:54 PM 40 Mins. Late
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 10:13 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:52 PM 28 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:04 PM 1 Mins. Before
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of December 2014 at 11:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,11039 train running status,trainenquiary 11039,11039 train crient lokecan,11039 train,running status of 11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,current running position of train 11039,11039 train status,11039 maharashtra express,11039 maharashtra express running status,train running status 11039,rail enquiry