Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karad (KRD) at 06:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:49 PM 1 Mins. Late
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM 1 Mins. Late
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:18 PM 4 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:32 PM 3 Mins. Before
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:57 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:24 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:58 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:08 PM 18 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:29 PM 22 Mins. Late
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 06:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,11039 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,trainenquiary 11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,running status of 11039,11039 train,current running position of train 11039,11039 maharashtra express,11039 train status,train running status 11039,11039 maharashtra express seat availability,11039 maharashtra express running status,rail enquiry