Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Loni (LONI) at 11:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:05 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:21 PM 7 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:01 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:35 PM 2 Mins. Late
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:48 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 05:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:19 PM 12 Mins. Late
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:46 PM 20 Mins. Late
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:11 PM 20 Mins. Late
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:26 PM 22 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:54 PM 15 Mins. Late
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:24 PM 25 Mins. Late
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:58 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:40 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:58 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:33 PM 9 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 11:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,11039 train running status,trainenquiary 11039,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,running status of 11039,current running position of train 11039,11039 train,train running status 11039,11039 maharashtra express,11039 maharashtra express seat availability,Train no 11039 seat avaliblty,maharashtra express 11039,rail enquiry