Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Maharashtra Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapathi Sahumaharaj Terminus Kolhapur (KOP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,11039 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,trainenquiary 11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,running status of 11039,11039 train,current running position of train 11039,train running status 11039,11039 maharashtra express,11039 maharashtra express seat availability,11039 train status,maharashtra express 11039,rail enquiry