Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 46 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Katepurna (KTP) at 12:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Valivade (VV) 03:37 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:42 PM 4 Mins. Late
Rukadi (RKD) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:52 PM 4 Mins. Late
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:07 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:23 PM 9 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:15 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:35 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Takari (TKR) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:02 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:41 PM 34 Mins. Late
Masur (MSR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 07:00 PM 34 Mins. Late
Targaon (TAZ) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:27 PM 36 Mins. Late
Koregaon (KRG) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:46 PM 42 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:58 PM 33 Mins. Late
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:12 PM 33 Mins. Late
Wathar (WTR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:37 PM 38 Mins. Late
Lonand (LNN) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:10 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:23 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jejuri (JJR) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 10:00 PM 46 Mins. Late
Ambale (ABLE) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Departed 10:22 PM 53 Mins. Late
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:00 PM 36 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:19 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:34 AM 20 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:57 AM 20 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:03 AM 15 Mins. Late
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:26 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Departed 04:52 AM 21 Mins. Late
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:11 AM 8 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:13 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:47 AM 14 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:18 AM 15 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:48 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:25 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:00 AM 28 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:37 AM 49 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Departed 11:00 AM 50 Mins. Late
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:10 AM 47 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:25 AM 47 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 12:02 PM 47 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 01:50 PM Departed 08:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:13 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:10 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:40 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:09 PM 02:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 12:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039 running status,11039 train running status,trainenquiary 11039,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,running status of 11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,11039 train,train no 11039,current running position of train 11039,train running status 11039,11039 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11039/KOP/G/GN/MAHARASHTRA-EXPRESS,Train no 11039 seat avaliblty,11039 maharashtra express seat availability,rail enquiry