Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11039 - Maharashtra Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Maharashtra Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapathi Sahumaharaj Terminus Kolhapur (KOP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valivade (VV) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Jayasingpur (JSP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Takari (TKR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 06:07 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Masur (MSR) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:25 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Ambale (ABLE) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:31 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:40 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 02:52 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Itwari (ITR) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11039,11039Seat,11039 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11039,11039 train running status,trainenquiary 11039,Train no 11039 seat avaliblety,running status of 11039,11039 train,current running position of train 11039,train running status 11039,11039 train status,11039 maharashtra express,11039 maharashtra express seat availability,maharashtra express 11039,rail enquiry