Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11033 - Darbhanga Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-09-2014) running status for Darbhanga Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:02 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:58 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:45 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:16 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:15 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 01:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11033,11033 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11033,train running status 11033,11033 Train running status,running status of 11033,train runing status no. 11033,Running status of train 11033,current status of train no 11033,11033 dn runing staus,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/11033,Running status of train no. 11033,current running status of 11033,Running status of darbhanga express having no.11033,train running status 11033 katni,rail enquiry