Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11033 - Darbhanga Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Darbhanga Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 07:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11033,11033 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11033,where reached train no.11033 current running status,train runing status 11033,11033 Train running status,runnig status of 11033,train running status 11033,running status of 11033,Running status of train 11033,train runing status no. 11033,Train 11033,train no 11033,11033 train live status,11033 TRAIN,rail enquiry