Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11019 - Konark Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karjat (KJT) at 05:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 05:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11019,11019 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11019,11019 running status,11019 konark express running status,konark express 11019 running status,konark express 11019 seat availability,running status of 11019,11019 train status,11019 konark express seat availability,current running status of train 11019,running position of train no.11019,current running status of 11019,11019 current running status,11019 train seat availability,rail enquiry