Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11019 - Konark Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Patas (PAA) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:07 PM 19 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:09 PM 9 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 08:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11019 train running status ,11019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11019,11019 running status,11019 konark express running status,konark express 11019 running status,konark express 11019 seat availability,current running status of train 11019,running position of train no.11019,11019 konark express seat availability,running status of 11019,train running status 11019,11019 current running status,11019 train status,train no 11019 running status,rail enquiry