Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11019 - Konark Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Konark Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 12:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11019 train running status ,11019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11019,11019 running status,11019 konark express running status,konark express 11019 running status,konark express 11019 seat availability,current running status of train 11019,running position of train no.11019,11019 konark express seat availability,running status of 11019,train running status 11019,11019 train status,11019 current running status,train no 11019 running status,rail enquiry