Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11019 - Konark Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Konark Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:06 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11019 train running status ,11019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11019,11019 running status,11019 konark express running status,konark express 11019 running status,konark express 11019 seat availability,11019 train status,current running status of train 11019,running status of 11019,running position of train no.11019,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11019/CSTM/BBS/CK/Konark-Express,train no 11019,train running status 11019,11019 konark express seat availability,rail enquiry