Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11019 - Konark Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kondapalli (KI) at 01:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:13 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:27 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:11 PM 5 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:49 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Departed 01:05 AM 50 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Departed 03:05 AM 35 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 03:40 AM 15 Mins. Before
Tandur (TDU) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:14 AM 25 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Departed 07:07 AM 7 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:45 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:57 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:01 AM 33 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Departed 11:51 AM 24 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 12:09 PM 14 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:35 PM 14 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:57 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11019 train running status ,11019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11019,11019 konark express running status,konark express 11019 running status,11019 running status,konark express 11019 seat availability,current running status of train 11019,running position of train no.11019,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11019/CSTM/BBS/CK/Konark-Express,train running status 11019,running status of 11019,11019 train status,train no 11019,11019 konark express seat availability,rail enquiry