Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11013 - Coimbatore Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 67 Minutes
Train Arrived at Someshwara (SMWA) at 08:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 10:35 PM Departed 10:35 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:13 PM 11:18 PM Departed 11:24 PM 11 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:48 AM 2 Mins. Before
Kurduvadi (KWV) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:10 AM 37 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:15 AM 37 Mins. Late
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:34 AM 26 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:03 AM 18 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:28 AM 15 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:45 AM 20 Mins. Before
Yadgir (YG) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:43 AM 3 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:17 AM 4 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:40 AM 3 Mins. Before
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:18 PM No Delay
Adoni (AD) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:02 PM 14 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 01:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Gooty (GY) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kalluru (KLU) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:58 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:35 PM 15 Mins. Before
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:24 PM 2 Mins. Before
Hindupur (HUP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 07:35 PM 67 Mins. Late
Bangalore East (BNCE) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:25 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Omalur (OML) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11013 train running status,Train 11013 seat available,11013,11013 running status ,train running status 11013,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11013,Train 11013 seat availabile,train no 11013 running status,11013 train status,train no.11013 running status,running status of 11013,Train no 11013,11013 train current status,11013 train live runnign status,train 11013 running status,rail enquiry