Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10215 - Madgaon Ers Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Madgaon Ers Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Madgaon (MAO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 11:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10215 running status,train no 10215,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10215,running status of train 10215,10215 train running status,current running status train no 10215,current running status of train 10215,10215 train inquiry,train 10215 running status,10215 train current status,train running status 10215,10215 train,10215 train time table,train no. 10215 fare,Train number-10215,rail enquiry