Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10215 - Madgaon Ers Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Madgaon Ers Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10215 running status,10215 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10215,running status of train 10215,running status of train num 10215,current running status train no 10215,train running status 10215,10215 train inquiry,current running status of train 10215,present running status of train no 10215,train 10215 running status,train no 10215 running status,10215 train live status,Running status of 10215,train no. 10215 fare,rail enquiry