Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10215 - Madgaon Ers Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-04-2014) running status for Madgaon Ers Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10215 train running status,10215 running status,running status of train 10215,current running status train no 10215,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10215,10215 train inquiry,present running status of train no 10215,train no 10215 running status,current running status of train 10215,train 10215 running status,train running status 10215,Running status of 10215,10215 train,train no. 10215 fare,running staus of 10215,rail enquiry