Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 06:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:13 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:27 AM 5 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:54 AM 6 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:44 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 11:46 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Departed 12:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Departed 12:54 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Departed 01:36 PM 26 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 02:26 PM 44 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 03:35 PM 57 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 04:02 PM 44 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 04:18 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Departed 04:40 PM 52 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 04:58 PM 44 Mins. Late
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 05:16 PM 36 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 05:31 PM 37 Mins. Late
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 06:01 PM 43 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Departed 06:42 PM 3 Mins. Before
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 07:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10103 train running status,mandovi express 10103 seat availability,10103,10103 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10103,mandovi express 10103 running status,10103 seat availability,10103 train seat availability,train no 10103 running status,cst-madgaon train 10103 seats availability,10103 mandovi express current status,10103 mandovi express running status,Route of train no 10103,RUNNING STATUS OF 10103,10103 train,rail enquiry