Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 98 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nandgaon Road (NAN) at 04:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:51 AM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:58 AM 24 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 12:16 PM 50 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM Departed 12:52 PM 54 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Departed 01:35 PM 60 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 02:30 PM 80 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 03:30 PM 107 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 04:17 PM 98 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 03:35 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 05:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10103 train running status,10103,mandovi express 10103 seat availability,10103 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10103,mandovi express 10103 running status,10103 train running status today live,10103 seat availability,10103 mandovi express current status,10103 train seat availability,cst-madgaon train 10103 seats availability,train no 10103 running status,10103 mandovi express running status,train running status 10103,10103 current status,rail enquiry