RailEnquiry

Loading..

10103 Mandovi Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sawantwadi Road)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mumbai CST 1 Source Source No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dadar Central 1 07:22 AM 07:22 AM No Delay 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 8 Kms 5
3 Thane 1 07:47 AM 07:50 AM 3 Mins 07:50 AM 07:52 AM 2 Mins 33 Kms 5
4 Panvel Jn 1 08:25 AM 08:55 AM 30 Mins 08:30 AM 09:05 AM 35 Mins 68 Kms -
5 Mangaon 1 10:26 AM 10:57 AM 31 Mins 10:28 AM 11:02 AM 34 Mins 187 Kms -
6 Khed 1 11:46 AM 12:28 PM 42 Mins 11:47 AM 12:33 PM 46 Mins 283 Kms -
7 Chiplun 1 12:20 PM 12:59 PM 39 Mins 12:21 PM 01:05 PM 44 Mins 324 Kms -
8 Sangameshwar Road 1 01:25 PM 01:52 PM 27 Mins 01:26 PM 01:54 PM 28 Mins 383 Kms -
9 Ratnagiri 1 02:10 PM 02:46 PM 36 Mins 02:15 PM 02:54 PM 39 Mins 430 Kms -
10 Adavali 1 02:51 PM 03:33 PM 42 Mins 02:52 PM 03:54 PM 1 Hr 2 Mins 474 Kms -
11 Rajapur Road 1 03:41 PM 04:28 PM 47 Mins 03:42 PM 04:29 PM 47 Mins 519 Kms -
12 Vaibhavwadi Road 1 04:00 PM 04:46 PM 46 Mins 04:01 PM 04:47 PM 46 Mins 542 Kms -
13 Kankavali 1 04:43 PM 05:18 PM 35 Mins 04:44 PM 05:42 PM 58 Mins 586 Kms -
14 Sindhudurg 1 05:09 PM 06:10 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 05:10 PM 06:11 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 611 Kms -
15 Kudal 1 05:23 PM 06:25 PM 1 Hr 2 Mins 05:24 PM 06:26 PM 1 Hr 2 Mins 625 Kms -
16 Sawantwadi Road 1 05:51 PM 06:47 PM 56 Mins 05:52 PM 07:02 PM 1 Hr 10 Mins 654 Kms -
17 Pernem 1 06:19 PM 07:26 PM 1 Hr 7 Mins 06:20 PM 07:22 PM 1 Hr 2 Mins 685 Kms -
18 Thivim 1 06:34 PM 07:32 PM 58 Mins 06:35 PM 07:33 PM 58 Mins 700 Kms -
19 Karmali 1 07:01 PM 07:49 PM 48 Mins 07:02 PM 07:50 PM 48 Mins 724 Kms -
20 Madgaon Jn 1 08:10 PM 08:25 PM 15 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 764 Kms -
Journey Done: 11 hrs 10 minLast Updated: 01 Sep, 2015 @ 07:25 PM
No Options are Available