Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 379 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nivasar (NIV) at 09:09 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Departed 10:50 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Departed 11:02 AM 220 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 11:24 AM 216 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 01:25 PM 300 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 04:44 PM 378 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 06:04 PM 364 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Departed 07:02 PM 386 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Departed 07:58 PM 383 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Departed 08:40 PM 375 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 09:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10103 train running status,10103,mandovi express 10103 seat availability,10103 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10103,mandovi express 10103 running status,10103 seat availability,cst-madgaon train 10103 seats availability,10103 mandovi express current status,10103 train seat availability,Route of train no 10103,10103 train,train no 10103 running status,10103 mandovi express running status,10103 current running status,rail enquiry