Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kamathe (KMAH) at 01:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:27 AM 5 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:45 AM 3 Mins. Before
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:48 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 11:04 AM 38 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:04 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 01:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10103 train running status,10103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10103,mandovi express 10103 seat availability,10103 running status,mandovi express 10103 running status,10103 train running status today live,10103 mandovi express running status,10103 seat availability,train no 10103 running status,10103 train seat availability,cst-madgaon train 10103 seats availability,RUNNING STATUS OF 10103,10103 mandovi express current status,Route of train no 10103,rail enquiry