Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 83 Minutes
Train Arrived at Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:22 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:45 AM 3 Mins. Before
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:56 AM 31 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 11:18 AM 52 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:46 PM 46 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Departed 02:43 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM 65 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:18 PM 70 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 05:15 PM 81 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 05:34 PM 84 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 05:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10103 train running status,10103,mandovi express 10103 seat availability,10103 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10103,mandovi express 10103 running status,10103 seat availability,cst-madgaon train 10103 seats availability,10103 train seat availability,10103 mandovi express current status,Route of train no 10103,10103 train running status today live,10103 train,train no 10103 running status,10103 mandovi express running status,rail enquiry