Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

09561 - Bdts Okha Special
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Bdts Okha Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:30 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 05:07 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 05:29 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khambhaliya (KMBL) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarka (DWK) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Okha (OKHA) 09:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
09561,09561 bdts okha spl,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/09561,09561 train schedule,09561 train,09561 running status,09561 train time table,09561 bandra arrivel timing,Train time table of 09561,09561TRAIN,09561 train info.,train running status 09561,train no 09561,09561 live running status,09561 train running informatiom,rail enquiry