Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

09305 - Indb Patna Special
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Indb Patna Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:15 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
09305,09305 train running status,09305 train,train no 09305,09305 running status,09305 runing status,running status of train no 09305,09305 current status,09305 train route,09305 train current status,train no.09305,09305 indb pnbe runing status,09305 indore patna spl,09305 train schedule,train running status of 09305,rail enquiry