Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

08041 - Src Mas Sup Special
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Src Mas Sup Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 08:27 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 08:20 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:50 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 07:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
08041 train running status,08041 running status,08041 train,08041,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/08041,train no 08041,Current running status of train no 08041,train number 08041,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/08041,08041 23.12.2013,08041 30.12.2013,08041 train status,seat availability ten no08041,Details of train no 08041,08041: SRC MAS SUP SPL running status,rail enquiry