Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

08015 - Santragachi - Jhargram Special
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jhargram (JGM) at 09:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 12:00 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ulubaria (ULB) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Departed 07:35 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 07:55 AM 07:56 AM Departed 07:55 AM No Delay
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:06 AM 2 Mins. Before
Kharagpur (KGP) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Sardiha (SUA) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Jhargram (JGM) 09:35 AM Destination Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/08015,Time table of 08015 memu local,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/08015/, 08015 jgm to src,08015 src to jgm,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/08015/Src-jgm-memu-spl,train+08015,src jgm meom 08015,train 08015,rail enquiry