Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

08015 - Santragachi - Jhargram Special
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jhargram (JGM) at 09:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 12:00 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Ulubaria (ULB) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 07:55 AM 07:56 AM Departed 08:09 AM 14 Mins. Late
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:20 AM 19 Mins. Late
Sardiha (SUA) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Jhargram (JGM) 09:35 AM Destination Departed 09:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 10:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/08015,Time table of 08015 memu local,08015 train,08015 src to jgm, 08015 jgm to src,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/08015/,src jgm meom 08015,train+08015,train 08015,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/08015/Src-jgm-memu-spl,rail enquiry