Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

07049 - Mtm Sc Special
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Mtm Sc Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Machilipatnam (MTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Machilipatnam (MTM) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pedana (PAV) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:35 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 07:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
07049 train running status,07049,Train 07049 running status,07049 train,07049 train status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/07049,07049 running train information,07049 live time table,Live runing ststus of 07049 train,07049 train timings,train no 07049,trian name 07049,07049 live train running status,07049 train current location,07049 running status,rail enquiry