Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

07049 - Mtm Sc Special
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Mtm Sc Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Machelipatnam (MTM) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chilakalapudi (CLU) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pedana (PAV) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kavutaram (KVM) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:35 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 07:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
07049 train running status,07049,07049 running train information,07049 train,Live runing ststus of 07049 train,07049 train status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/07049,07049 running status,07049 train current location,07049 trAin inquirY,07049 train arrival at sc on 09th june, 2013,07049train,today 07049 train,current train status of 07049 ,07049 train seat availability,rail enquiry