Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

05306 - Cpa-fbd- Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) at 06:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Rawatpur (RPO) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:08 PM No Delay
Kalianpur (KAP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:30 PM 13 Mins. Late
Barrajpur (BJR) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Departed 03:54 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bilhaur (BLU) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:20 PM 27 Mins. Late
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:37 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:54 PM 28 Mins. Late
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:20 PM 34 Mins. Late
Kamalganj (KLJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:45 PM 35 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 06:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 06:20 PM Destination Departed 06:18 PM 2 Mins. Before
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 06:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
05306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05306,05306 train,05306 running status,05306 train running status,05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Exp,train 05306,Train no 05306,Train05306,running status of train no. 05306, 05306,05306 running sttatus,05306 current status, 05306 exp t,05306Kamalganj kasganj,rail enquiry