RailEnquiry

Loading..

05306 Cpa-fbd- Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Farrukhabad Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kanpur Anwarganj 1 Source Source No Delay 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Rawatpur 1 03:08 PM 03:08 PM No Delay 03:10 PM 03:10 PM No Delay 4 Kms -
3 Kalianpur 1 03:17 PM 03:24 PM 7 Mins 03:19 PM 03:26 PM 7 Mins 9 Kms 1
4 Barrajpur 1 03:34 PM 03:45 PM 11 Mins 03:36 PM 03:47 PM 11 Mins 33 Kms -
5 Bilhaur 1 03:53 PM 04:06 PM 13 Mins 03:55 PM 04:18 PM 23 Mins 52 Kms -
6 Araul Makanpur 1 04:10 PM 04:30 PM 20 Mins 04:12 PM 04:43 PM 31 Mins 62 Kms 1
7 Kannauj 1 04:26 PM 04:56 PM 30 Mins 04:28 PM 04:59 PM 31 Mins 78 Kms 1
8 GursahaiGanj 1 04:46 PM 05:17 PM 31 Mins 04:48 PM 05:19 PM 31 Mins 99 Kms 1
9 KamalGanj 1 05:10 PM 05:37 PM 27 Mins 05:12 PM 05:42 PM 30 Mins 119 Kms 1
10 Fatehgarh 1 05:50 PM 05:56 PM 6 Mins 05:52 PM 06:08 PM 16 Mins 131 Kms 1
11 Farrukhabad Jn 1 06:20 PM 06:20 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 136 Kms 4
Journey Done: 3 hrs 20 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 06:27 PM
No Options are Available