Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Arrived at Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) at 06:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Rawatpur (RPO) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:08 PM No Delay
Kalianpur (KAP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:45 PM 28 Mins. Late
Barrajpur (BJR) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:11 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bilhaur (BLU) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:30 PM 37 Mins. Late
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 05:05 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 05:19 PM 53 Mins. Late
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:40 PM 54 Mins. Late
Kamalganj (KLJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:57 PM 47 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 06:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 06:15 PM Destination Departed 06:26 PM 11 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 07:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
05306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05306,05306 train,05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Exp,05306 running status,05306 train running status,running status of train no. 05306,train running status 05306,train 05306,05306 TRAIN position,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/05306/,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 05306, 05306,05306Kamalganj kasganj,05306 train time table,rail enquiry