Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

05306 - Cpa-fbd- Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Cpa-fbd- Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Rawatpur (RPO) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Kalianpur (KAP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Barrajpur (BJR) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Bilhaur (BLU) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Kamalganj (KLJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 01:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
05306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05306,05306 train,05306 train running status,05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Exp,05306 running status,train 05306,Train no 05306,Train05306, 05306,running status of train no. 05306,05306Kamalganj kasganj,05306 current status,05306 train time table,05306cpa to kashganj express current running status,rail enquiry