Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) at 06:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Rawatpur (RPO) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:08 PM No Delay
Kalianpur (KAP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:17 PM No Delay
Barrajpur (BJR) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:35 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bilhaur (BLU) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:31 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:47 PM 21 Mins. Late
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:10 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kamalganj (KLJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:27 PM 17 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 05:47 PM 3 Mins. Before
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 06:15 PM Destination Departed 06:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 07:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
05306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05306,05306 train,05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Exp,05306 running status,05306 train running status,running status of train no. 05306,train running status 05306,train 05306,05306 TRAIN position,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/05306/,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 05306, 05306,05306Kamalganj kasganj,05306 train time table,rail enquiry