Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

05306 - Cpa-fbd- Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Araul Makanpur (ARL) at 04:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Rawatpur (RPO) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:08 PM No Delay
Kalianpur (KAP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:18 PM 1 Mins. Late
Barrajpur (BJR) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Departed 03:40 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bilhaur (BLU) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:24 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Kamalganj (KLJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 04:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
05306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05306,05306 running status,05306 train,05306 train running status,train 05306,05306 - Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Exp,Train05306,trsin 05306,running status of 05306,Train no 05306, 05306,current running status of 05306,Train no.05306 ,05306 runing status,rail enquiry