Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

03281 - Ntsk Rjpb Special
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Ntsk Rjpb Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) Source 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duliajan (DJG) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naharkatiya (NHK) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Namrup (NAM) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 09:09 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 06:00 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 03:05 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:50 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 02:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train n.03281,03281,03281 train,train n0 03281,03281 train running status,detail of train no 03281,03281 ntsk rjpb,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03281,03281 running status,Stations of train no 03281,train no 03281,Train no. 03281,rjndr ngr bihar train no 03281,03281 NTSK RJPB SPL ROUTE,03281 run,rail enquiry