Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

02845 - Bbs Ypr Sf Special
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Bbs Ypr Sf Special.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 01:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
02845 train running status,02845,current running status of train 02845,02845 running status,train no.02845 current status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/02845,02845 train status,02845 train current running status,train 02845 running status,02845 current train status,running status of 02845,02845 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/02845/Bbs-Ypr-Sf-Special,train no 02845 running status,02845 train,rail enquiry