Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18477 - Utkal Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Arrived at Salka Road (SLKR) at 04:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 08:55 PM Departed 09:30 PM No Delay
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Departed 09:55 PM 40 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:34 PM 44 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:08 PM 48 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:45 PM 55 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:47 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:35 AM 37 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Departed 02:03 AM 43 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:29 AM 39 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Departed 03:00 AM 42 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:37 AM 02:38 AM Departed 03:17 AM 41 Mins. Late
Hijilli (HIJ) 03:25 AM 03:26 AM Departed 04:00 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chakulia (CKU) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Departed 05:04 AM 17 Mins. Late
Ghatsila (GTS) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM Departed 05:33 AM 23 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:28 AM 23 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:20 AM 43 Mins. Late
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:35 AM 41 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:53 AM 33 Mins. Late
Goilkera (GOL) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:27 AM 33 Mins. Late
Manoharpur (MOU) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:54 AM 29 Mins. Late
Bisra (BZR) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Departed 09:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bondamunda (BNDM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:30 AM 35 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:45 AM 30 Mins. Late
Raj Gangpur (GP) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:30 AM 33 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 11:04 AM 38 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Belpahar (BPH) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:15 PM 17 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:57 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kharsia (KHS) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:26 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sakti (SKT) 01:18 PM 01:19 PM Departed 01:39 PM 22 Mins. Late
Baradwar (BUA) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 01:49 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:13 PM 24 Mins. Late
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:25 PM 22 Mins. Late
Akaltara (AKT) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:39 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 03:10 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:08 PM 2 Mins. Before
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:00 PM 4 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:45 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:35 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:08 AM 09:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:45 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:47 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:05 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,train no 18477 running status,train running information train 18477,utkal express 18477 running status,running status of 18477,train running status 18477,18477 train current running status,train 18477,18477 current running status,18477 runing status,Running status of train no 18477,rail enquiry