RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ndls Bbs Sup Express (22806) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnJharsuguda JnSuperfast945 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare279716271116425
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1337854
Total Fare308518151265480
Ndls Bbs Sup Express Schedule/Route    Ndls Bbs Sup Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

22806 train live running statuslive 2280622806 running statusspj to ndlsndls to cprndls to gkp train seat availability