RailEnquiry

Loading..

Paschim Express (12926) Fare

Mathura Jn (MTJ) Dahod (DHD)


FromToTypeDistance
Mathura JnDahodSuperfast704 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare22801340924350
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1106546
Total Fare254515151065405
Paschim Express Schedule/Route    Paschim Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12926 running statuspaschim express current status12926 train running statuscurrent running status of paschim expresspaschim express running status