RailEnquiry

Loading..

Goldn Temple Ml (12904) Fare

Mathura Jn (MTJ) Meghnagar (MGN)


FromToTypeDistance
Mathura JnMeghnagarSuperfast671 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare22091297896340
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1066344
Total Fare247014701035395
Goldn Temple Ml Schedule/Route    Goldn Temple Ml Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12904 running status12904 train running status12904 live running statusgoldn temle male live info