RailEnquiry

Loading..

Gangakaveri Express (12670) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Balharshah Jn (BPQ)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnBalharshah JnSuperfast1121 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare311318041235475
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1478660
Total Fare341520001390530
Gangakaveri Express Schedule/Route    Gangakaveri Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

ganga kaveri express running status12670 train running status12670 running statusgangakaveri running statusgangakaveri train running statusgangakaveri 24nov