RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Patliputra Jn (PPTA) Guwahati (GHY)


FromToTypeDistance
Patliputra JnGuwahatiSuperfast975 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare285916601144435
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1368056
Total Fare315518601300500
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train