RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)


FromToTypeDistance
Mughal Sarai JnNew Bongaigaon JnSuperfast974 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare285916601144435
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1368056
Total Fare315518601300500
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train