RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Kanpur Central (CNB) Guwahati (GHY)


FromToTypeDistance
Kanpur CentralGuwahatiSuperfast1530 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare383122151508580
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax17910572
Total Fare417024401680645
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train