RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Katihar Jn (KIR)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnKatihar JnSuperfast649 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare21361253866330
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges60402520
Service tax1046244
Total Fare242014501020400
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train