RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)


FromToTypeDistance
New Bongaigaon JnMughal Sarai JnSuperfast975 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare285916601144435
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1368056
Total Fare315518601300500
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501 trainporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train