RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

New Bongaigaon (NBQ) Kanpur Central (CNB)


FromToTypeDistance
New BongaigaonKanpur CentralSuperfast1322 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare344820001364525
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1629566
Total Fare377022151530590
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12501 running statuslivetrainrunningstatus1250112501porvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train