RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

New Bongaigaon (NBQ) Allahabad Jn (ALD)


FromToTypeDistance
New BongaigaonAllahabad JnSuperfast1127 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare315118321254480
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1498861
Total Fare346020401415545
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12501 running statuslivetrainrunningstatus1250112501porvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train