RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

Katihar Jn (KIR) Allahabad Jn (ALD)


FromToTypeDistance
Katihar JnAllahabad JnSuperfast649 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare21371253867330
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1036243
Total Fare240014351010395
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501 trainporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train