RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

Goalpara Town (GLPT) Patliputra Jn (PPTA)


FromToTypeDistance
Goalpara TownPatliputra JnSuperfast847 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare258615121039395
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1247351
Total Fare287017051190460
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501 trainporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train