RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

Goalpara Town (GLPT) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)


FromToTypeDistance
Goalpara TownMughal Sarai JnSuperfast1055 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare302717611206460
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1438459
Total Fare333019651365525
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501porvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train