RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

Goalpara Town (GLPT) Allahabad Jn (ALD)


FromToTypeDistance
Goalpara TownAllahabad JnSuperfast1207 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare328019041302500
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1559163
Total Fare359521151465565
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501 trainporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train