RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

Guwahati (GHY) Patliputra Jn (PPTA)


FromToTypeDistance
GuwahatiPatliputra JnSuperfast975 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare285916601144435
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1368056
Total Fare315518601300500
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12501 running statuslivetrainrunningstatus1250112501porvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train