RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ald Jp Express (12403) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Alwar Jn (AWR)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnAlwar JnSuperfast630 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare20891225848320
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1016042
Total Fare23451395985375
Ald Jp Express Schedule/Route    Ald Jp Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12403 running status12403 train running status12403 trainsealdah expressajmer sealdah running statusajmer sealdah express