RailEnquiry

Loading..

Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) Fare

Gaya Jn (GAYA) Dadar Central (DR)


FromToTypeDistance
Gaya JnDadar CentralSuperfast1693 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare408423591599620
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax19111176
Total Fare443025801770675
Hwh Mumbai Mail Schedule/Route    Hwh Mumbai Mail Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12321 running status12321 train running status12321 live running statusshm to hwh trainhwh to bjubju to hwh