RailEnquiry

Loading..

Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnKurukshetra JnComposite784 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeperSecond Seating
Base Fare24621440991375215
Reservation Charges6050402015
Superfast Charges7545453015
Other Charges20151055
Service tax1187049
Total Fare273516201135430250
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Schedule/Route    Hwh Dli Klk Mai Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12311 train running status12311 running status12311 live running statusshm to hwh trainhwh to bjubju to hwh