RailEnquiry

Loading..

Poorva Express (12304) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Chittaranjan (CRJ)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnChittaranjanSuperfast671 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare22091297896340
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1066344
Total Fare247014701035395
Poorva Express Schedule/Route    Poorva Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12304 running status12304 live status12304 live running statuspoorva express running statuspoorva express 12382poorva express 12304