RailEnquiry

Loading..

Poorva Express (12304) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Barddhaman Jn (BWN)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnBarddhaman JnSuperfast802 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare250514641010385
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1207150
Total Fare278016451155440
Poorva Express Schedule/Route    Poorva Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12304 running status12304 live status12304 live running statuspoorva express running statuspoorva express 12382poorva express 12304