RailEnquiry

Loading..

Punjab Mail (12138) Fare

Mathura Jn (MTJ) Nasik Road (NK)


FromToTypeDistance
Mathura JnNasik RoadSuperfast1216 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare328019041302500
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40302010
Service tax1559163
Total Fare361021201470560
Punjab Mail Schedule/Route    Punjab Mail Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12138 running status12138 train running statustrain no 12138punjab mail running statusrunning status of punjab mailpunjab mail live status