RailEnquiry

Loading..

Punjab Mail (12138) Fare

Mathura Jn (MTJ) Mumbai Cst (CSTM)


FromToTypeDistance
Mathura JnMumbai CstSuperfast1403 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare361920951426550
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40302010
Service tax17110069
Total Fare396523201600610
Punjab Mail Schedule/Route    Punjab Mail Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12138 running status12138 train running statustrain no 12138punjab mail running statusrunning status of punjab mailpunjab mail live status