Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
All trains arriving today at Secunderabad Jn Railway station

Last updated: go

#TrainFromToDelayS.T.A.E.T.A.
1 47161 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 03:45PM 21,Oct at 03:45PM
2 15015 - Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 00:38 21,Oct at 03:10PM 21,Oct at 03:48PM
3 12704 - Sc Hwh Falaknuma Exp Secunderabad Jn Howrah On Time Source Source
4 12714 - Sc Bza Satavahana Exp Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn On Time Source Source
5 47185 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 04:15PM 21,Oct at 04:15PM
6 47201 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 21,Oct at 04:30PM 21,Oct at 04:30PM
7 17208 - Bza Snsi Express Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi On Time 21,Oct at 04:25PM 21,Oct at 04:25PM
8 17223 - Hundry Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town On Time Source Source
9 77615 - Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Medchal On Time Source Source
10 47162 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 04:44PM 21,Oct at 04:44PM
11 47217 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 04:45PM 21,Oct at 04:45PM
12 17016 - Sc Bbs Visakha Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar On Time Source Source
13 47186 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 05:05PM 21,Oct at 05:05PM
14 12604 - Chennai Exp Hyderabad Deccan Chennai Central On Time 21,Oct at 05:15PM 21,Oct at 05:15PM
15 47163 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 05:26PM 21,Oct at 05:26PM
16 12728 - Hyb Vskp Godavari Exp Hyderabad Deccan Visakhapatnam On Time 21,Oct at 05:35PM 21,Oct at 05:35PM
17 12770 - Sc Tptyseven Hillsexp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati On Time Source Source
18 67267 - Pushpull Warangal Hyderabad Deccan 00:13 21,Oct at 05:34PM 21,Oct at 05:47PM
19 47187 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 05:55PM 21,Oct at 05:55PM
20 67250 - Sc Tdu Secunderabad Jn Tandur On Time Source Source
21 12734 - Sc Tpty Narayanadri Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati On Time Source Source
22 18645 - Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress Howrah Hyderabad Deccan On Time 21,Oct at 06:00PM 21,Oct at 06:00PM
23 17064 - Sc Mmr Ajantha Exp Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn On Time Source Source
24 47164 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 06:15PM 21,Oct at 06:15PM
25 17010 - Sc Bidr Inter City Exp Secunderabad Jn Bidar On Time Source Source
26 47210 - Sc Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 06:30PM 21,Oct at 06:30PM
27 47218 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 06:30PM 21,Oct at 06:30PM
28 57625 - Sc Mugr Fast Pass Secunderabad Jn Manuguru On Time Source Source
29 22692 - Bangalore Rajdhani Expres Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn Bangalore City Jn On Time 21,Oct at 06:35PM 21,Oct at 06:35PM
30 12760 - Hyb Mas Charminar Exp Hyderabad Deccan Chennai Central On Time 21,Oct at 06:50PM 21,Oct at 06:50PM
31 47188 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 06:55PM 21,Oct at 06:55PM
32 67266 - Pushpull Hyderabad Deccan Kazipet Jn On Time 21,Oct at 07:10PM 21,Oct at 07:10PM
33 12735 - Sc Ypr Garib Rath Exp Secunderabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn On Time Source Source
34 57659 - Fm Pass Solapur Falaknuma 00:17 21,Oct at 06:55PM 21,Oct at 07:12PM
35 12724 - Ap Express New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan On Time 21,Oct at 07:15PM 21,Oct at 07:15PM
36 47166 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 07:20PM 21,Oct at 07:20PM
37 47190 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 07:25PM 21,Oct at 07:25PM
38 47207 - Sc Fm Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 07:45PM 21,Oct at 07:45PM
39 12732 - Sc Tpty Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati On Time Source Source
40 47191 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 08:03PM 21,Oct at 08:03PM
41 12740 - Sc Vskp Garibrath Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam On Time Source Source
42 47167 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 08:15PM 21,Oct at 08:15PM
43 47219 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 08:15PM 21,Oct at 08:15PM
44 17213 - Ns Nsl Exp Narasapur Nagarsol On Time 21,Oct at 08:10PM 21,Oct at 08:10PM
45 47202 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 21,Oct at 08:40PM 21,Oct at 08:40PM
46 77619 - Sc Med Dmu Secunderabad Jn Medchal On Time Source Source
47 18520 - Ltt Vskp Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam On Time 21,Oct at 08:55PM 21,Oct at 08:55PM
48 47192 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 09:03PM 21,Oct at 09:03PM
49 17405 - Tpty Adb Krishna Exp Tirupati Adilabad On Time 21,Oct at 08:40PM 21,Oct at 08:40PM
50 12738 - Sc Coa Gowtami Exp Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port On Time Source Source
51 47203 - Fm Sc Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 09:15PM 21,Oct at 09:15PM
52 18310 - Ned Sbp Nagawali Bi Week H Sahib Nanded Sambalpur On Time 21,Oct at 09:10PM 21,Oct at 09:10PM
53 47193 - Lpi Sc Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 09:15PM 21,Oct at 09:15PM
54 47220 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 09:40PM 21,Oct at 09:40PM
55 47159 - Sc Lpi Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 09:55PM 21,Oct at 09:55PM
56 17007 - Sc Dbg Exp Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn On Time Source Source
57 17256 - Hyb Ns Exp Hyderabad Deccan Narasapur On Time 21,Oct at 10:05PM 21,Oct at 10:05PM
58 02881 - Pune Bbs Weekly Spl Pune Jn Bhubaneswar On Time 21,Oct at 10:00PM 21,Oct at 10:00PM
59 47170 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 21,Oct at 10:15PM 21,Oct at 10:15PM
60 17250 - Machilipatnam Exp Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam On Time Source Source
61 47194 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 21,Oct at 10:30PM 21,Oct at 10:30PM
62 12710 - Sc Gdr Simhapuri Exp Secunderabad Jn Gudur Jn On Time Source Source
63 12721 - Hyb Nzm Dakshin Exp Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn On Time 21,Oct at 10:50PM 21,Oct at 10:50PM
64 12220 - Sc Ltt Ac Duronto Exp Secunderabad Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time Source Source
65 57563 - Hyb Pbn Pass Hyderabad Deccan Parbhani Jn On Time 21,Oct at 11:05PM 21,Oct at 11:05PM
66 17214 - Nsl Nsexp Nagarsol Narasapur On Time 21,Oct at 11:00PM 21,Oct at 11:00PM
67 17037 - Sc Bkn Exp Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn On Time Source Source
68 17026 - Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn Manuguru On Time Source Source
69 02724 - Nzm Sc Premium Spl Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 09:25PM 21,Oct at 09:25PM
70 08891 - G Sc Holiday Special Gondia Jn Secunderabad Jn 02:00 21,Oct at 06:15PM 21,Oct at 08:15PM
71 12705 - Gnt Sc Intercity Exp Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 09:50PM 21,Oct at 09:50PM
72 12792 - Pnbe Sc Exp Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 09:30PM 21,Oct at 09:30PM
73 12805 - Vskp Sc Janmabhoomi Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 00:31 21,Oct at 06:45PM 21,Oct at 07:16PM
74 17012 - Skzr Sc Intercity Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Jn 01:03 21,Oct at 05:00PM 21,Oct at 06:03PM
75 17024 - Krnt Sc Tungabhadra Exp Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 07:55PM 21,Oct at 07:55PM
76 17036 - Telangana Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 08:20PM 21,Oct at 08:20PM
77 47168 - Sc Lpi Falaknuma Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 11:35PM 21,Oct at 11:35PM
78 47195 - Lpi Sc Lingampalli Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 11:20PM 21,Oct at 11:20PM
79 47204 - Fm Sc Falaknuma Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 11:15PM 21,Oct at 11:15PM
80 57448 - Sc Pass Mahabubnagar Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 07:15PM 21,Oct at 07:15PM
81 57652 - Ral Sc Pass Repalle Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 05:10PM 21,Oct at 05:10PM
82 77612 - Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Bolarum Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 04:15PM 21,Oct at 04:15PM
83 77614 - Sc Kcg Empty Rake Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 06:20PM 21,Oct at 06:20PM
84 77616 - Med Sc Dmu Medchal Secunderabad Jn On Time 21,Oct at 08:25PM 21,Oct at 08:25PM
S.T.A. - Scheduled Time of Arrival
E.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
railenquiry.in,train running status,railenquiry,Train enquiry,Rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/,rail enquiry.in,running train status,http://www.railenquiry.in/runningstatus,railway enquiry,www.railenquiry.in,Train running information,RAILENQUARY.IN,trainenquiry.com,www.trainenquiry.com,rail enquiry