Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
All trains arriving today at Secunderabad Jn Railway station

Last updated: go

#TrainFromToDelayS.T.A.E.T.A.
1 12719 - Aii Hybexp Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Deccan On Time 24,May at 12:05AM 24,May at 12:05AM
2 47182 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 02:05PM 23,May at 02:05PM
3 47199 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 02:26PM 23,May at 02:26PM
4 12026 - Sc Pune Shatabdi Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn On Time Source Source
5 47200 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 02:50PM 23,May at 02:50PM
6 17018 - Sc Rjt Exp Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn On Time Source Source
7 77613 - Sc Mob Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Manoharabad On Time Source Source
8 47216 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 03:10PM 23,May at 03:10PM
9 12748 - Vkb Gnt Palanad Exp Vikrabad Jn Guntur Jn On Time 23,May at 03:05PM 23,May at 03:05PM
10 47183 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 03:20PM 23,May at 03:20PM
11 17233 - Sc Bpq Bhagyanagar Exp Secunderabad Jn Balharshah On Time Source Source
12 47184 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 03:35PM 23,May at 03:35PM
13 17020 - Hyb Aii Exp Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Jn On Time 23,May at 03:40PM 23,May at 03:40PM
14 47161 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 03:45PM 23,May at 03:45PM
15 12704 - Sc Hwh Falaknuma Exp Secunderabad Jn Howrah On Time Source Source
16 17320 - Sc Ubl Express Secunderabad Jn Hubli Jn On Time Source Source
17 12714 - Sc Bza Satavahana Exp Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn On Time Source Source
18 47185 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 04:15PM 23,May at 04:15PM
19 47201 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 04:30PM 23,May at 04:30PM
20 17206 - Cct Snsi Exp Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi On Time 23,May at 04:25PM 23,May at 04:25PM
21 17223 - Hundry Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town On Time Source Source
22 77615 - Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Medchal On Time Source Source
23 47162 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 04:44PM 23,May at 04:44PM
24 47217 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 04:45PM 23,May at 04:45PM
25 17016 - Sc Bbs Visakha Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar On Time Source Source
26 47186 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 05:05PM 23,May at 05:05PM
27 12604 - Chennai Exp Hyderabad Deccan Chennai Central On Time 23,May at 05:15PM 23,May at 05:15PM
28 47163 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 05:26PM 23,May at 05:26PM
29 67267 - Pushpull Warangal Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 05:34PM 23,May at 05:34PM
30 12728 - Hyb Vskp Godavari Exp Hyderabad Deccan Visakhapatnam On Time 23,May at 05:35PM 23,May at 05:35PM
31 12784 - Sc Vskp Ac Weekly Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam On Time Source Source
32 47187 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 05:55PM 23,May at 05:55PM
33 12734 - Sc Tpty Narayanadri Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati On Time Source Source
34 18645 - Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress Howrah Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 06:00PM 23,May at 06:00PM
35 17064 - Sc Mmr Ajantha Exp Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn On Time Source Source
36 47164 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 06:15PM 23,May at 06:15PM
37 77617 - Med Sc Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Manoharabad On Time Source Source
38 12764 - Sc Tpty Padmavati Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati On Time Source Source
39 47210 - Sc Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 06:30PM 23,May at 06:30PM
40 47218 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 06:30PM 23,May at 06:30PM
41 57625 - Sc Mugr Fast Pass Secunderabad Jn Manuguru On Time Source Source
42 22692 - Bangalore Rajdhani Expres Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn Bangalore City Jn On Time 23,May at 06:35PM 23,May at 06:35PM
43 12760 - Hyb Mas Charminar Exp Hyderabad Deccan Chennai Central On Time 23,May at 06:50PM 23,May at 06:50PM
44 47188 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 06:55PM 23,May at 06:55PM
45 67266 - Pushpull Hyderabad Deccan Kazipet Jn On Time 23,May at 07:10PM 23,May at 07:10PM
46 57659 - Fm Pass Solapur Falaknuma 00:18 23,May at 06:55PM 23,May at 07:13PM
47 47166 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 07:20PM 23,May at 07:20PM
48 47190 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 07:25PM 23,May at 07:25PM
49 47207 - Sc Fm Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 07:45PM 23,May at 07:45PM
50 47191 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 08:03PM 23,May at 08:03PM
51 12740 - Sc Vskp Garibrath Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam On Time Source Source
52 47167 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 08:15PM 23,May at 08:15PM
53 47219 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 08:15PM 23,May at 08:15PM
54 17221 - Coa Ltt Exp Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 23,May at 08:20PM 23,May at 08:20PM
55 22204 - Sc Vskp Acduronto Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam On Time Source Source
56 17213 - Ns Nsl Exp Narasapur Nagarsol On Time 23,May at 08:10PM 23,May at 08:10PM
57 47202 - Fm Hyb Falaknuma Hyderabad Deccan On Time 23,May at 08:40PM 23,May at 08:40PM
58 77619 - Sc Med Dmu Secunderabad Jn Medchal On Time Source Source
59 18520 - Ltt Vskp Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam On Time 23,May at 08:55PM 23,May at 08:55PM
60 47192 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 09:03PM 23,May at 09:03PM
61 17405 - Tpty Adb Krishna Exp Tirupati Adilabad On Time 23,May at 08:40PM 23,May at 08:40PM
62 12738 - Sc Coa Gowtami Exp Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port On Time Source Source
63 47203 - Fm Sc Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 09:15PM 23,May at 09:15PM
64 18310 - Ned Sbp Nagawali Bi Week H Sahib Nanded Sambalpur On Time 23,May at 09:10PM 23,May at 09:10PM
65 47193 - Lpi Sc Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 09:15PM 23,May at 09:15PM
66 47220 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 09:40PM 23,May at 09:40PM
67 47159 - Sc Lpi Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 09:55PM 23,May at 09:55PM
68 17007 - Sc Dbg Exp Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn On Time Source Source
69 17256 - Hyb Ns Exp Hyderabad Deccan Narasapur On Time 23,May at 10:05PM 23,May at 10:05PM
70 47170 - Fm Lpi Falaknuma Lingampalli On Time 23,May at 10:15PM 23,May at 10:15PM
71 17250 - Machilipatnam Exp Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam On Time Source Source
72 47194 - Lpi Fm Lingampalli Falaknuma On Time 23,May at 10:30PM 23,May at 10:30PM
73 12710 - Sc Gdr Simhapuri Exp Secunderabad Jn Gudur Jn On Time Source Source
74 12721 - Hyb Nzm Dakshin Exp Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn On Time 23,May at 10:50PM 23,May at 10:50PM
75 57563 - Hyb Pbn Pass Hyderabad Deccan Parbhani Jn On Time 23,May at 11:05PM 23,May at 11:05PM
76 17232 - Nsl Ns Exp Nagarsol Narasapur On Time 23,May at 11:00PM 23,May at 11:00PM
77 17026 - Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn Manuguru On Time Source Source
78 12025 - Pune Sc Shatabdi Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 02:20PM 23,May at 02:20PM
79 12705 - Gnt Sc Intercity Exp Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 09:50PM 23,May at 09:50PM
80 12792 - Pnbe Sc Exp Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 09:30PM 23,May at 09:30PM
81 12805 - Vskp Sc Janmabhoomi Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 06:45PM 23,May at 06:45PM
82 17008 - Dbg Sc Exp Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 10:10PM 23,May at 10:10PM
83 17012 - Skzr Sc Intercity Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Jn 00:55 23,May at 05:00PM 23,May at 05:55PM
84 17024 - Krnt Sc Tungabhadra Exp Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 07:55PM 23,May at 07:55PM
85 17036 - Telangana Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 08:20PM 23,May at 08:20PM
86 17057 - Cstm Sc Devagiri Exp Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 02:30PM 23,May at 02:30PM
87 17201 - Gnt Sc Golconda Exp Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:25 23,May at 01:45PM 23,May at 02:10PM
88 47168 - Sc Lpi Falaknuma Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 11:35PM 23,May at 11:35PM
89 47195 - Lpi Sc Lingampalli Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 11:20PM 23,May at 11:20PM
90 47204 - Fm Sc Falaknuma Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 11:15PM 23,May at 11:15PM
91 57448 - Sc Pass Mahabubnagar Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 07:15PM 23,May at 07:15PM
92 57652 - Ral Sc Pass Repalle Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 05:10PM 23,May at 05:10PM
93 77610 - Sc Bmo Dhmu Passenger Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 02:25PM 23,May at 02:25PM
94 77612 - Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Bolarum Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 04:15PM 23,May at 04:15PM
95 77614 - Sc Kcg Empty Rake Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 06:20PM 23,May at 06:20PM
96 77616 - Med Sc Dmu Medchal Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 08:25PM 23,May at 08:25PM
97 77618 - Bmo Fm Dhmu Passenger Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 09:20PM 23,May at 09:20PM
98 77645 - Ur Fm Dhmu Passenger Umdanagar Secunderabad Jn On Time 23,May at 06:17PM 23,May at 06:17PM
S.T.A. - Scheduled Time of Arrival
E.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
railenquiry.in,railenquiry,train running status,Rail enquiry,Train enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/,rail enquiry.in,http://www.railenquiry.in/runningstatus,running train status,railway enquiry,www.railenquiry.in,RAILENQUARY.IN,trainenquiry.com,Train running information,www.trainenquiry.com,rail enquiry