Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
All trains arriving today at Allahabad Jn Railway station

Last updated: 13 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds ago

#TrainFromToDelayS.T.A.E.T.A.
1 15484 - Sikkim Mahananda Express Delhi Jn Alipur Duar Jn 13:33 23,Apr at 05:55PM 24,Apr at 07:28AM
2 12428 - Anvt Rewa Express Anand Vihar Trm Rewa 01:00 24,Apr at 06:30AM 24,Apr at 07:30AM
3 12802 - Ndls Puri Purshottam New Delhi Puri 00:01 24,Apr at 07:25AM 24,Apr at 07:26AM
4 13007 - U A Toofan Express Howrah Shri Ganganagar 02:31 24,Apr at 05:05AM 24,Apr at 07:36AM
5 12874 - Anvt Hteexpress Anand Vihar Trm Hatia 03:17 24,Apr at 04:20AM 24,Apr at 07:37AM
6 15483 - Sikkim Mahananda Express Alipur Duar Jn Delhi Jn 01:30 24,Apr at 06:30AM 24,Apr at 08:00AM
7 12815 - Nandan Kanan S/f (adra) Puri New Delhi 00:26 24,Apr at 07:35AM 24,Apr at 08:01AM
8 15004 - Chaurichauraexp Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwarganj On Time 24,Apr at 08:20AM 24,Apr at 08:20AM
9 04006 - Ndls Pnbe Premium Spl New Delhi Patna Jn On Time 24,Apr at 08:40AM 24,Apr at 08:40AM
10 15017 - Kashi Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 24,Apr at 08:10AM 24,Apr at 08:40AM
11 14056 - Brahmputra Mail Delhi Jn Dibrugarh 00:25 24,Apr at 08:25AM 24,Apr at 08:50AM
12 12502 - Poorvattar Sk Express New Delhi Guwahati 00:26 24,Apr at 08:50AM 24,Apr at 09:16AM
13 12311 - Hwh Dliklk Mail Howrah Kalka 00:05 24,Apr at 09:20AM 24,Apr at 09:25AM
14 12505 - Northeast Express Guwahati Anand Vihar Trm On Time 24,Apr at 09:30AM 24,Apr at 09:30AM
15 18101 - Tatamuri Hte Jat Exp Tatanagar Jn Jammu Tawi 01:00 24,Apr at 08:40AM 24,Apr at 09:40AM
16 14055 - Brahmaputra Mail Dibrugarh Delhi Jn 14:30 23,Apr at 07:15PM 24,Apr at 09:45AM
17 11055 - Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Jn On Time 24,Apr at 09:50AM 24,Apr at 09:50AM
18 18201 - Durg Gkp Expres Durg Nautanwa On Time 24,Apr at 10:20AM 24,Apr at 10:20AM
19 13112 - Lal Quila Exp Delhi Jn Kolkata On Time 24,Apr at 10:45AM 24,Apr at 10:45AM
20 11061 - Ltt Mfp Pawan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Muzaffarpur Jn On Time 24,Apr at 10:40AM 24,Apr at 10:40AM
21 12791 - Patna Express Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn On Time 24,Apr at 11:00AM 24,Apr at 11:00AM
22 12321 - Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Apr at 11:07AM 24,Apr at 11:07AM
23 12487 - Jbn Anvt Superfastexpres Jogbani Anand Vihar Trm On Time 24,Apr at 11:50AM 24,Apr at 11:50AM
24 14210 - Lko Ald Intercity Exp Lucknow Jn Vindhyachal On Time 24,Apr at 11:45AM 24,Apr at 11:45AM
25 12987 - Sdah Aiisuper. Sealdah Ajmer Jn On Time 24,Apr at 12:10PM 24,Apr at 12:10PM
26 18609 - Rnc Ltt Express Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Apr at 11:50AM 24,Apr at 11:50AM
27 22307 - Mtd Bkn Howrah Bikaner Jn On Time 24,Apr at 12:10PM 24,Apr at 12:10PM
28 15160 - Sarnath Exp. Durg Chhapra Jn On Time 24,Apr at 12:15PM 24,Apr at 12:15PM
29 12307 - Hwh Ju Exp Howrah Jodhpur Jn On Time 24,Apr at 12:35PM 24,Apr at 12:35PM
30 14217 - Unchahar Exp Allahabad Jn Chandigarh On Time Source Source
31 12308 - Ju Hwh Supfast Jodhpur Jn Howrah On Time 24,Apr at 02:00PM 24,Apr at 02:00PM
32 22308 - Bkn Mtd Bikaner Jn Howrah On Time 24,Apr at 02:00PM 24,Apr at 02:00PM
33 53346 - Ald Cpu Pass Allahabad Jn Chopan On Time Source Source
34 12816 - Nandan Kanan S/f (adra) New Delhi Puri On Time 24,Apr at 03:10PM 24,Apr at 03:10PM
35 14209 - Lko Ald Intercityexp Vindhyachal Lucknow Jn On Time 24,Apr at 03:00PM 24,Apr at 03:00PM
36 12322 - Calcutta Mail Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Howrah 19:00 23,Apr at 08:25PM 24,Apr at 03:25PM
37 13111 - Lal Quila Exp Kolkata Delhi Jn On Time 24,Apr at 03:20PM 24,Apr at 03:20PM
38 15159 - Sarnath Express Chhapra Jn Durg On Time 24,Apr at 03:15PM 24,Apr at 03:15PM
39 18102 - Jat Muritata Express Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn On Time 24,Apr at 03:30PM 24,Apr at 03:30PM
40 14114 - Ddn Ald Link Express Dehra Dun Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 08:10AM 24,Apr at 08:10AM
41 14116 - Hw Ald Exp Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn 00:01 24,Apr at 07:45AM 24,Apr at 07:46AM
42 14126 - Saryu Express Faizabad Jn Allahabad Jn 00:09 24,Apr at 09:25AM 24,Apr at 09:34AM
43 14164 - Sangamep Meerut City Jn Allahabad Jn 02:00 24,Apr at 08:10AM 24,Apr at 10:10AM
44 14218 - Unchahar Exp Chandigarh Allahabad Jn 00:52 24,Apr at 11:20AM 24,Apr at 12:12PM
45 14512 - Nauchandi Exp Saharanpur Jn Allahabad Jn 00:07 24,Apr at 09:55AM 24,Apr at 10:02AM
46 22442 - Cnb Ald Intercity Kanpur Central Jn Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 09:40AM 24,Apr at 09:40AM
47 51189 - Et Ald Pass Itarsi Jn Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 10:05AM 24,Apr at 10:05AM
48 53345 - Cpu Ald Pass Chopan Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 12:00PM 24,Apr at 12:00PM
49 54103 - Car Ald Pass Chunar Jn Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 09:10AM 24,Apr at 09:10AM
50 54108 - Ald Jnu Pass Jaunpur Jn Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Apr at 10:45AM 24,Apr at 10:45AM
S.T.A. - Scheduled Time of Arrival
E.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
railenquiry.in,train running status,railenquiry,Train enquiry,Rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/,rail enquiry.in,http://www.railenquiry.in/runningstatus,running train status,Train running information,railway enquiry,www.railenquiry.in,trainenquiry.com,RAILENQUARY.IN,www.trainenquiry.com,rail enquiry